Esch-sur-Alzette Europen Capital Of Culture
Now

Directory

A- A+
Last name First name Tel. Department
Aguiar Paulo 58771-1213 Alderman's college
Alzin Tom 58771-1909 Cultural department
Arend Luc 58 77 1-1492 Environmental department
Baffa Luca 58771-1714 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Bariviera Carmen 58771-1716 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Beauchaud Laurent 58771-1333 Sports department
Bei Yves 58771-1815 ATI department
Belardi Marc 58771-1800 Technical department CID
Beni Stefano 58771-1612 Technical department - Constructions and maintenance
Berg Christian 58771-1872 Forest ranger - Technical department CID
Bildgen Lisa 58771-1259 Graphic designer - Communications department
Bintener Lynn 58771-1903 Cultural department
Bodenröder Anja 58771-1257 Communications department
Bohnert Anouk 58771-1734 Accounting
Borgia Francesco 58771-1285 Treasury
Bour Arlette 58 77 1-2520
Brandenburger Brigitte 58771-2222 Language courses
Brassel-Rausch Christiane 58771-1211 Alderman's college
Brauers Suzanne 58771-1919 Municipal library
Breuskin Nadine 58771-1301 Sports department
Brinck Christian 58 77 1-1421 Municipal Officers
Brugnoni Tania 58771-1536 1535° Creative Hub
Caputo Roberto 58771-1803 Technical department CID
Carier Nadia 58771-1555 Social office
Ceman Emina 58771-1566 Senior Plus department
Ceravolo Nicola 58771-1551 Social office
Cheung Sing-Loon 58771-1558 Wok/Equality of opportunity
Christophe Vanessa 58771-1712 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Cichy Serge 58771-1287 Urban development - Building permits - Technical department
Collart Laurent 58771-1499 Environmental department
Culot Anne-Bénédicte 58771-1490 Environmental department
D'Angelo Laurence 58771-1710 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Da Cunha Daniel 58771-1901 Cultural department
De Bouw Rudi 58771-1931 Music school
Desiront Angie 58771-1738 Customer/Invoices service
Di Cato Francis 58771-1717 Secretariat reception
Di Pinto Dina 58771-1540 1535° Creative Hub
Di Vita Jennifer 58771-1487 Urban development - Technical department
Diederich Danielle 58 77 1-1421 Municipal Officers
Diswiscour Charlie 58771-1614 Urban development - Building permits - Technical department
Dondelinger Michel 58771-1408 Urban development - Building permits - Technical department
Dos Santos Kim 58771-1711 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Dos Santos Jean Michel 58 77 1-1421 Municipal Officers
Dostert Marcel 58771-1539 1535° Creative Hub
Drouard Michel 58771-1494 Tree expert - Environmental department
Duprel Yann 58 77 1-1334 Housing department
Elvinger Lynn 58771-2572 AIS Kordall
Englaro Sonja 58771-1900 Cultural department
Feinen Steve 58771-1427 IT department
Felten Max 58771-1216 Municipal secretariat
Ferrao Canas Carlos 58771-1249 Technical department - Constructions and maintenance
Fiel Vanessa 58 77 1-1934 Music school
Flenghi Roland 58771-1705 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Fonseca Johny 58771-1546 Social services
Friedrich Carole 58771-1253 Municipal secretariat
Gaasch Christian 58771-1254 Personnel department
Gales Fabienne 58771-1737 Customer/Invoices service
Gaspari Romain 58771-1655 Personnel department
Georg David 58 77 1-1421 Municipal Officers
Gindt Andrée 58771-1733 Accounting
Glodt Caroline 58771-1209 Treasury
Goelhausen Joé 58771-1406 School and children's department
Goetz Romain 58771-1206 IT department
Gonçalves Steven 58 77 1-1421 Municipal Officers
Gonderinger André 58771-1281 Technical department CID
Gouveia Marco 58771-1538 1535° Creative Hub
Grelli Ania 58771-1807 Technical department CID
Grün Marc 58771-1708 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Grün Véronique 58771-1617 Urban development - Technical department
Gulluni Raffaele 58771-1817 Technical department CID
Heidemann Régine 58771-1902 Cultural department
Hesse Carole 58771-1561 Job Center
Hirtz Christiane 58771-1554 Social office
Houyoux Thomas 58771-1912 Cultural department
Huet Frédéric 58771-1568 Social office
Husting Sylvie 58771-1219 Accounting
Juchemes Arlette 58771-1709 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Kass Gilles 58771-1303 Sports department
Kater Carine 58771-1556 Social services
Kauffmann Billy 58771-1543 1535° Creative Hub
Kayl Andy 58771-1418 IT department
Kayser Mirko 58771-1559 Childcare facilities department
Kayser Tina 58771-1695 Social services
Kiens Mandy 58771-1557 Social services
Kracheel Martin 58771-2578 City Manager
Kralj Laurent 58771-1702 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Krecké Henri 58771-1214 Municipal secretary - Municipal secretariat
Krethen Ben 58771-1813 Technical department CID
Lafontaine Stefan 58771-1485 Urban development - Technical department
Lahure Corinne 58771-1562 Senior Plus department
Lang Elisabeth 58771-1560 Wok/Equality of opportunity
Lauterbour Jérôme 58771-1876 Technical department CID
Leblond Jean-François 58771-1218 Municipal secretariat
Leite Kevin 58 77 1-1421 Municipal Officers
Leyers Marc 58771-1237 School and children's department
Libar Jean-Yves 58 77 1-1421 Municipal Officers
Licina Enis 58771-1704 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Lima Ryan 58771-1432 Childcare facilities department
Loggi Davide 58771-1739 Customer/Invoices service
Lopes Costa Manuel 58771-1269 Technical department - Constructions and maintenance
Lorang Pascale 58771-1905 Cultural department
Lulling Marc 58771-1916 Cultural department
Lux Gary 58 77 1-1542 1535° Creative Hub
Macedo Isabel 58771-1703 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Macri René 58771-1223 Secretariat reception
Macri Sandra 58771-1715 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Mangen Robert 58771-1212 Alderman's college
Martins Tina 58771-1805 Technical department CID
Masura Lukas 58 77 1-1493 Environmental department
Mengoni Mirko 58771-1258 Communications department
Meurisse Jill 58771-1222 Treasury
Micarelli Monique 58771-1245 Technical department - Constructions and maintenance
Michalski Kelly 58771-1660 Personnel department
Moos Raymond AIS Kordall
Moreira Antony 58 77 1-1421 Municipal Officers
Morettoni Nathalie 58771-1930 Music school
Müller Romain 58771-1246 Urban development - Technical department
Nardecchia Jean-Paul 58771-1821 AIS Kordall
Nennig Réjane 58771-1906 Cultural department
Neves Marisa 58771-1567 Social office
Noël Rita 58771-1403 Childcare facilities department
Noroschadt Tina 58771-1255 Communications department
Nürenberg Armance 58771-1305 Sports department
Ocko Alex 58771-1411 IT department
Oliveira Daniel 58 77 1-1421 Municipal Officers
Oliveira Catia 58 77 1-1421 Municipal Officers
Pacheco Diogo 58771-1247 Urban development - Building permits - Technical department
Pallage Chloé 58771-1565 Social office
Pantaleoni Remo 58771-1801 Technical department CID
Parisot Marc 58771-1809 Technical department CID
Peiffer Ronny 58771-1922 Municipal library
Penning Tom 58771-1811 Technical department CID
Pereira Michel 58771-1908 Cultural department
Pereira Catia 58 77 1-1569 Social office - Youth departement
Peterhänsel Elke 58771-1291 Technical department - Constructions and maintenance
Piccatti Claudine 58771-1823 Technical department CID
Pick Tina 58771-1925 Municipal library
Poirier Stéphanie 58771-1732 Customer/Invoices service
Pregno Laura 58771-1221 Alderman's college
Queiroz Domingos 58771-1806 Delegation
Raguso Dario 58771-1541 1535° Creative Hub
Rainho Sandra 58771-1818 Technical department CID
Rasquin Tanja 58771-1426 Childcare facilities department
Regenwetter Romaine 58771-1217 Municipal secretariat
Reichling Joël 58771-1829 Technical department CID
Renzi Adrienne 58771-1923 Municipal library
Reuland Patrick 58 77 1-1421 Municipal Officers
Reuter Jean-Paul 58771-1550 Social office
Reuter Claude 58771-1231 Childcare facilities department
Reuter Philippe 58771-1252 Environmental department
Ricciardelli Giorgio 58771-1243 Housing department
Rocha Soares Patrick 58771-1227 School and children's department
Rodrigues Jean 58771-1824 Technical department CID
Roncari Laurent 58771-1404 IT department
Ronck Nicolas 58771-1409 IT department
Sabotic Amel 58771-1980 Urban development - Building permits - Technical department
Sabotic Sabina 58771-1718 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Salerno Sabrina 58771-1405 Childcare facilities department
Scacchi Carlo 58771-1229 Environmental department
Schammo Michel 58771-1270 Technical department - Constructions and maintenance
Schaul Patrick 58771-1814 Technical department CID
Schenkels André 58771-1611 Technical department - Constructions and maintenance
Scheuren John 58771-1804 Technical department CID
Scheuren Nicole 58771-1552 Social office
Schiltz Alexandra 58771-1706 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Schlentz Armand 58771-1654 Personnel department
Schmit Monique 58771-1290 School and children's department
Schneider Suzette 58771-1713 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Schreiner Marica 58771-1553 Social office
Seront Jacquie 58 77 1-1421 Municipal Officers
Skenderovic Sanida 58771-1920 Municipal library
Skenderovic Adan 58 77 1-1292 Technical department - Constructions and maintenance
Soragna Sacha 58771-1304 Sports department
Spaniol Marianne 58771-1248 School and children's department
Theisen Yves 58771-1812 Technical department CID
Thielen Daniel 58771-1283 IT department
Tintinger Lynn 58771-1308 Sports department
Ulveling Tom 58771-1215 Alderman's college
Wagener Vanessa 58771-1428 Childcare facilities department
Wagner Thierry 58771-1302 Sports department
Wandivinit Zoé 58771-1547 Social services
Weiler Jil 58771-1921 Municipal library
Weinerth Katja 58771-1423 School and children's department
Weis Henri 58771-1845 Technical department CID
Will Stéphanie 58771-1707 Biergeramt (citizens office)
Willekens Lien 58771-1907 Cultural department
Winandy Claude 58771-1830 Delegation
Wohl Nick 58771-1282 IT department
Zahles Sven 58771-1220 Treasury - Municipal collector
Zavaglia Philippe 58771-1810 Technical department CID
Zekan Alen 58771-1836 Technical department CID
 

Audio playback of the page content is active.

Stop playback